Bears News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 22 – Apr 28


Apr
22

Coed Varsity Track at

Bellevue West Invitational @ Bellevue West High School
3:00 pm | Bellevue West High School

Apr
22

Boys Freshman Baseball Reserve at Papillion-La Vista High School

Papillion-La Vista High School
4:30 pm | Papillion-La Vista High School

Apr
22

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Bellevue West Senior High School

Bellevue West Senior High School
5:30 pm | Bryan High School

Apr
22

Boys Freshman Soccer Reserve Gold vs. Elkhorn South High School

Elkhorn South High School
5:30 pm | Bryan High School

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Baseball at Papillion-La Vista High School

Papillion-La Vista High School
7:00 pm | Papillion-La Vista High School

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Bellevue West Senior High School

Bellevue West Senior High School
7:30 pm | Bryan High School

Apr
23

Girls Freshman Soccer Reserve at Omaha North High School

Omaha North High School
TBA | Omaha North High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Tennis at Benson High School

Benson High School
4:00 pm | Koch Tennis Center

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Benson High School

Benson High School
4:00 pm | Seymour Smith Park

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Baseball at Lincoln East High School

Lincoln East
5:00 pm | Lincoln East High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Papillion-La Vista High School

Papillion-La Vista High School
5:30 pm | Bryan High School

Apr
23

Boys Freshman Baseball Reserve at Lincoln East High School

Lincoln East
7:00 pm | Lincoln East High School

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Papillion-La Vista High School

Papillion-La Vista High School
7:30 pm | Bryan High School

Apr
24

Boys Freshman Soccer Reserve Gold at Papillion-La Vista High School

Papillion-La Vista High School
5:00 pm | Papillion-LaVista High School

Apr
25

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Papillion-La Vista South High School, Millard West High School

Papillion-La Vista South High School
4:00 pm | Papillion-LaVista South High School

Apr
25

Boys Varsity Baseball at Elkhorn High School

Elkhorn
4:30 pm | Bellevue West High School

Apr
25

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Columbus High School

Columbus
5:30 pm | Bryan High School

Apr
25

Boys Freshman Baseball Reserve vs. Papillion-La Vista South High School

Papillion-La Vista South High School
7:00 pm | Bryan High School

Apr
25

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Columbus High School

Columbus
7:30 pm | Bryan High School

Apr
26

Boys Varsity Baseball at Bellevue West Senior High School

Bellevue West Senior High School
TBA | Bellevue West High School

Apr
26

Apr
26

Girls Freshman Soccer Reserve at Bennington High School

Bennington
5:00 pm | Bennington High School

Apr
26

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Benson High School

Benson High School
5:30 pm | Bryan High School

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Tennis at Omaha Central High School, Brownell-Talbot High School, Ralston High School

Bellevue East Tournament @ Bellevue East High School
9:00 am | Bellevue East High School

Apr
27

Boys Freshman Baseball Reserve at Omaha Roncalli

Omaha Roncalli
10:00 am | Roncalli Catholic High School

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Baseball at Bellevue West Senior High School

Bellevue West Senior High School
10:00 am | Bellevue West High School

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Concordia

Concordia
10:00 am | Bryan High School

Apr
27

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Concordia

Concordia
12:00 pm | Bryan High School