Bears News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Gross Catholic High School
4:00 pm | Seymour Smith Park

Sep
30

Sep
30

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Papillion-La Vista South High School

Papillion-La Vista South High School
6:00 pm | Papillion-LaVista South High School

Sep
30

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Papillion-La Vista South High School

Papillion-La Vista South High School
7:00 pm | Papillion-LaVista South High School

Sep
30

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Papillion-La Vista South High School

Papillion-La Vista South High School
7:00 pm | Papillion-LaVista South High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Bellevue East Senior
4:00 pm | Bellevue East High School

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Bellevue East Senior
4:00 pm | Seymour Smith Park

Oct
01

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Bellevue East Senior

Bellevue East Senior
5:00 pm | Bryan High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Burke High School

Burke High School
5:00 pm | Bryan High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Bellevue East Senior

Bellevue East Senior
6:00 pm | Bryan High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Burke High School

Burke High School
6:30 pm | Bryan High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Bellevue East Senior

Bellevue East Senior
7:00 pm | Bryan High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Softball at Lincoln Northeast High School

Lincoln Northeast
5:00 pm | Doris Bair Softball Complex

Oct
02

Boys Freshman Football vs. Bellevue East Senior

Bellevue East Senior
5:30 pm | Bryan High School

Oct
02

Boys Reserve Football Reserve vs. Bellevue East Senior

Bellevue East Senior
5:30 pm | Bryan High School

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Lincoln Northeast High School

Lincoln Northeast
6:30 pm | Doris Bair Softball Complex

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Gross Catholic High School
4:00 pm | Seymour Smith Park

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Tennis at Northwest High School

Omaha Skutt
4:00 pm | Skutt Catholic High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Softball at Benson High School

Benson High School
4:30 pm | Benson High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Burke High School, Fremont

Burke High School, Fremont
6:00 pm | Bryan High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Burke High School, Fremont

Burke High School, Fremont
6:00 pm | Bryan High School

Oct
04

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Millard West High School, Omaha Central High School, Westside High School

Millard West Invitational @ Koch Tennis Center
9:00 am | Millard West High School

Oct
04

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Bellevue East Senior

Bellevue East Senior
4:00 pm | Lied Activity Center

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football at Grand Island Senior

Grand Island Senior
7:00 pm | Grand Island Senior High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Mercy High School

Mercy
TBA | Mercy High School

Oct
05

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Bellevue East Senior

Bellevue East Senior
8:30 am | Lied Activity Center